LEST WE FORGET …

The most recent update to this page was made on 4/28/2017.

To correct any errors or add additional names, please contact us.

1965-1970

Last Name
First Name
Cast
Date Of Death
Birdsall
Donald
UWP BOD
January 10, 1998
Cartledge
Dr. Marshall
Staff
August 4, 1993
Cernan
Eugene A. “Gene”
UWP BOD
January 16, 2017
Groth-Juncker, M.D.
Annemarie
Staff
July 29, 2012
Hamstra
Lynne
Staff
April 23, 2011
Hansen
Inger
Staff
May, 2016
Henry
Ola Phyllis Cook
Office Staff
January 22, 2008
Jarrett
Jerry
UWP BOD
May 28, 2014
Jarrett
Martha
Office Staff
September 10, 2012
Marienfeld
Ilse
Staff
May 26, 2007
Martin
Dr. Morris H.
Staff
May 17, 2007
Owens
Jesse
UWP BOD
March 31, 1980
Owens
Ruth
UWP BOD
June 27, 2001
Pothour
Donna
Staff
December 12, 2012
Ravenscroft
Day Ely
Staff, Fort Slocum
December 12, 2012
Ravenscroft
Jackson Pittman
UWP BOD
January 22, 2008
Schwab
Sarah “Sally”
Staff
May 8, 1997
Shirane
Naoko
UWP BOD
June 18, 2013
Von Teuber
Barbara
Staff
January 23, 2014
Wickemeyer
Ruth
Office Staff
October 26, 2005
 
 
 
 
Meiselman
Elizabeth A.
Cast Unknown
September 1, 2007
 
 
 
 
Beal
Audry
65A
October 10, 2006
Beal (Francis)
Carol Ann
Pace Magazine
 
Bernal
Roy
65A
June 3, 2012
Birdsall
Reta
65A, 66C
 
Entwistle
Brenda (McMullen)
65A, 66A, 67A
May 9, 2004
Francisco
Margaret “Meg”
65A
 
Galbreath
Lesley
65A, 66B, 67B, 68B
 
Gonzales
William
65A
 
Genung
Frances Maclennan
65A, 67A, 68B, 69C
 
Guldseth
Margaret
65A
March 23, 2014
Hadden (Roots)
Frances
65A
May 15, 2000
Hadden
Richard M.
65A, 67A
 
Harling
Denis
65A,66A
 
Holland
Leland
65A
 
Kohan
Sylvia
65A
June 27, 2003
Kudo
Sumiko
65A, 66A
April 23, 2013
Lancaster
Stewart
65A, Pace, Tomorrow’s American News
May 7, 2012
Lindquist (Hodges)
Ann
65A
February 24, 2006
McLaughry
James “Jim”
65A
June 30, 2015
Millar
Eric L
65A, 66B, 67B, 68B
 
Maitland
Geoffrey Richard
65A, 66B, 67B, 68B, 68D, 69B, 70B
November, 1992
Närhi
Matti
65A
Winter, 1967
Pensoneau
Bill
65A
July, 2002
Perry
Esther Diaz Lanz
65A, 66B, 68A
 
Ruiz
Ardell
65A
November 6, 2010
Ryman
Bjorn
65A, 66C, 68C
April 4, 2015
Sykes Hallowes
Bridget
65A,66A,68D
 
Singer
Catherine “Amy”
65A
November 15, 2009
Skuce
Daniel
65A, 66A, 67-69 Force D, 69A, 70A
October 21, 2005
Stollery
Dr. Kenneth
65A
July 10, 2005
Storey
Will
65A
July 19, 2011
Teeters
Donald
65A
July 11, 2009
Wailes
Richard “Rusty”
65A, 66B, 67C, 68D
October 11, 2002
Wilkes
Tom
65A, 66B, 67B, 68B
March 11, 2000
Willaims
Vera
65A
June 15, 2014
Wood (Hyde)
Denise
65A
April 6, 2010
 
 
 
 
Ector
Pat
66A, 68A, 69A
June 19, 2008
Elefante
Joseph
66A
May 18, 1998
Frost
Geoffrey L
66A, 67A, 68A, 68C
November 17, 2005
Haynes
Denny
66A, 67A
 
Mackie
William
66A
 
Martin
Ralph
66A, 67A
 
Pendleton
Luther
66A
February 8, 2006
Pulkkinen
Otto
66A, 67A, 68A
 
Neujahr
Evelyn Ann
66A, 66B, 68A
May, 2013
Reynolds
Richard
66A
October 31, 1995
Saffell
Alfred
66A
August 12, 2008
Schwab
Peter
66A, PACE, 70A, 71B
 
Statten
Robert “Bobby”
66A
November 15, 1997
Warrior
Veston
66A, 66B, 67B, 68B, 68C
 
Wech
Tom
66 (cast unknown)
 
Woodard
Wordell
66A, 66B, 67B, 68B, 68C
 
 
 
 
 
Barry
William “Buster”
66B, 67B, 68B, 69B
January 26, 2016
Campbell
Edna
66B, 67B, 68A, 69A, 70A
 
Cook
Robert A
66B, 67A, 67C, 68C, 69B
 
Gannon
Ken
66B, 66C
June 27, 1992
Greigo
William J
66B, 67B
 
Haval
James M
66B, 67C, 68A, 68B, 68C, 69A
 
Hinshaw
John
66B, 67A, 67B
 
Lawrence
Stewart M.
66B
October 13, 1989
Morfi-Marrero
Henry Enrique
66B
December 12, 2005
Neujahr
Evelyn G.
66B, 67B, 68B
May 16, 2013
Pribram
Agnete
66B, 68B, 69B, 70B
February 23, 2000
Rider
John
66B
1999
Rogers
Sally
66B
January 19, 2010
Sawyer
Thomas Wayne
66B, 67B
June, 2002
Seitz
Robert
66B
March 22, 2011
Shipley
Elizabeth (Zbinden)
66B
October 31, 2011
Spencer (Billingsley)
Nancy
66B
April 4, 1990
 
 
 
 
Alexander
George
66C
July 16, 2015
Camejo
Providencia
66C, 69B
 
Cornelson
John Wesley “Wes”
66C, 67C, 68C
March 21, 2017
Cummins (Tsoutsouvas)
Virginia Louise
66C, 67C
August 18, 2014
Davis
Joseph Bernard
66C
February 11, 2011
Lipscomb
Ralph
66C, 67C
 
McCarthy
Bruce
66C
December 10, 2010
Montoya
Don D.
66C, 67C, 70B
 
Myers
Richard O.
66C
September 7, 1996
Pearson
Preston
66C, 67C, 68C, 69C
 
Sweatt
Midge
66C
July 19, 2001
Sanders
Julie
66C
May 17, 2015
Yamada
Michiko Kataoka
66C
 
Yates
Jon Roger
66C
March 23, 2008
 
 
 
 
Aleu-Pavon
Andres E.
67A, 68A
 
Currie
John L.
67A, 68A
 
Egloff
James Michael (Jim)
67A
April 29, 2009
Hicks
Garritt “Gary” S.
67A
March 19, 1987
Jesser
Robert
67A
August 18, 1995
Johnson (Kirkpatrick)
Deborah
67A
November 12, 2004
Montatukwa (Jenson)
Lois
67A
May 31, 2016
Oswald
Russell Edward
67A
 
Saville (Roberts)
Darcy
67A, 68B, 68C, 69C
March 21, 2007
Slabbert
Japie
67A
 
Sullivan
Donna (McCaughey)
67A
February 24, 2002
Taberna
Richard James
67A
January 4, 2010
 
 
 
 
Binford
Don
67B, 68B
 
Chapman
Bill
67B, 68B, 68C, 69C, 70C
June 30, 2002
Grumley Cochran
Ramona “Kelly”
67B
June 10, 2003
Hull
William
67B
April 24, 1990
Kataoka
Hashiro
67B, 68B
 
Kelly
Partick Michael
67B
November 25, 1993
Kellum
Cheri “Meribeth”
67B
July 15, 1989
Kirk
Richard Stephen
67B
September 3, 2011
Lovell
Stanly Duane
67B
June 26, 2007
Peckham
Katherine
67B, 68B
 
Perazza
Julio
67B, 68B
 
Powell
Karen
67B
 
Sherman
Garry W
67B, 68B
July 17, 1999
Spruiell
Melinda (Kaump)
67B, 68B
February, 2014
Snelleman
Bjorn-Erik
67B, 68A, 69E, PACE Magazine
 
Vosburgh
James
67B, 68B, 69B
 
 
 
 
 
Asher
David
67C
 
Brown
Karen
67C
October 19, 1993
Classen
Rita
67C
 
Copley
Linda
67C, 68C
 
Dozier
Carolyn
67C, 68C
 
Gillum
Elizabeth Bayliss Pollock
67C
1986
Griffith-Donovan
Claudia
67C
November 22, 2015
Hudson
Daniel Taylor
67C
October 11, 2004
Kataoka
Micheko
67C
 
Johnston
Warren David
67C
January 27, 1992
Korting
Marly
67C
 
Kraai
John
67C
 
Macclain
Doug
67C
 
Reed
Timothy M.
67C
November 12, 2000
Steyn
Gerrit
67C
 
Welch
Rick
67C
January 18, 2013
White
Barbara Jean
67C, 68C
 
Williams
Mike
67C
 
 
 
 
 
Adams
Susan Schoenecker
68A
October 21, 1998
Belcher
James A
68A
 
Betterman
Barbara
68A
 
Caster
Gary
68A, 69A, 69B, 70A
July 9, 2006
Chan
Wai-Cheung “Benny”
68A
 
Clay
Carl
68A, 69A, 70A
January 30, 2012
Coulombe
Thomas G. “TC”
68A, 69A
June 27, 2015
Elmore
Curtis
68A
January 11, 2001
Gordon (Yanko)
Kathleen
68A
May 29, 1999
Herbert
Ed
68A
January 17, 2012
Keil
John A
68A
 
Kuch
Peter Reinhold
68A-74A
April 23, 2017
McGettigan
Daniel
68A
March 28, 2003
McIntyre
Darryl W.
68A
 
McManus
Christopher
68A
 
Montalvo
Jose
68A
July 27, 1998
Newnham
Christy
68A
1980
Newnham
Stephan Kaeg
68A
March 14, 2011
Okuley
Michael D
68A
September 28, 2007
Pendolphi
Linda
68A
June 4, 2007
Shively
James Carroll
68A
 
Vuletich
Marilyn
68A, 69A
November 8, 2016
 
 
 
 
Aaesberg
Pal
68B
 
Cavion
Martin T.
68B
July 23, 2003
Couchois
Richard E. “Dick”
68B, 68C, 69B, 70A
July 14, 2011
Gero
Tommy J.
68B
 
Holm
Mark
68B
May 11, 1999
Jackson
Scott
68B, 69B, 69C
 
McAdory
Carmen A.
68B
July 31, 2008
Monroe
Thomas
68B
 
Morrison
Elizabeth
68B
 
Rodriguez
Jose E
68B
 
Roedsand
Turid
68B
 
Robinson (Slate)
Kathleen
68B
February 23, 2003
Schell
Dennis
68B
 
Sprueil (Kaump)
Melinda
66B
February 2, 2014
Toone
Roy C., Jr.
68B
 
 
 
 
 
Bramlett
Jim
68C
March 15, 2006
Carter
Lawrence
68C
 
Dalland
Sverre
68C
 
Gauthier
Louise
68C
 
Kolomichuck
Mike
68C
October 24, 2015
Jorgensen
Sandra
68C, 69B
October 15, 1988
Landron
Rafael “Mike”
68C
September 26, 2012
McDuffy
Barbara Ann
68C
 
McGowan
David
68C
September 24, 1994
Pursell
Charles
68C, 70C
 
Stephens
Gail
68C
 
Strode
Carol
68C
 
Thiessen
Marvin
68C
 
Thori
Helene
68C
 
Wagmaister
Daniel Ricardo
68C
April, 1983
Williams
Jean M.
68C
 
 
 
 
 
Alliger
Dawn E
69A
March 16, 2005
Baki (Hovland)
Vicki
69A
July 28, 2010
Carter (Elder)
Mary Elise
69A, 70A, 70C, 71B
September 4, 2008
Chisman
Mike
69A, 70A, 70B
February 5, 2010
Coutu
Françoise
69A, 70A
September 30, 2014
Farias
Oscar A, Jr. “Buzz”
69A
 
Johnson
David
69A
 
Lozano de Icaza
Arturo
69A, 70A
 
Omo
Patricia
69A
 
Sarsanedas
Pepe
69A, 70A, 70C, 71B, 71C, 72B,73B
 
Ward
John William
69A, 69C
 
Wolter
Mary (Finney)
69A
July 14, 2014
 
 
 
 
Irwin
Barbara
69B
 
Clark
Lawrence “Larry”
69B
 
Johnson
Paul Douglas “PJ”
69B, 70B, 70C, 71A, 71E, 72A
September 10, 1999
Marugg
Mitch
69B
March 1, 1997
Pribram
John
69B, 70B
June 29, 2008
Schuerman
Stephan J.
69B, 70C
 
Worthington
Julia
69B, 70B, 71H
1999
 
 
 
 
Azure
David Roy
69C, 70A, 70C, 71H, 72A
January 8, 2006
 
 
 
 
Ferry
Jeffrey
70A
 
Goforth
Preston
70A
May 12, 2005
Hunte
Kenneth
70A, 73C
August, 2011
Lanham
Samuel W., Jr. “Sam”
70A, UWP BOD
June 19, 2013
Minnick
Michael Dean
70A
November 7, 2012
Smith
Louella Mahone
70A
 
Ulfig
Charles C
70A
February 11, 2004
Warren
Donna Lee Davis
70A
June 13, 2013
 
 
 
 
Cataffo
Henry “Hank”
70B, 71B
February 25, 2009
Hooper
Donald A
70B
 
Ellis
Annie
70B
September 10, 2010
Jensen (Pickens)
Cindy
70B, 71B
July 8, 2016
Jones
Teri
70B
March 10, 2010
Mahdi
Baha (aka Brown, Roger N.)
70B, 71B
January 18, 2008
Stubstad
Brad
70B
 
Stickney
Kimball
70B, 71A, 71H
 
Stitt (Trevitt)
Virginia
70B, 71B, 72B, 73B
April, 1997
Weber
Sr. Mechtildis
70B
 
Hoxie
Connie
70C, 71C
 
Lord
John W.
70C
February 15, 1989

 

1971-1975

Last Name
First Name
Cast
Date Of Death
Carroll
Scott Daniel
71A
 
Dudley
Don
71A, 72B, 73C
July 13, 1993
Jackson
Bruce
71A
 
Kiranuma
Lee Kumsoon
71A
 
Provine
Lynn
71A
 
Spalding
Milton
71A, 71H
March 9, 2006
Walker
Jerry
71A
May 26, 2013
 
 
 
 
Bruce
McDonnell “Mac”
71B
December 22, 2004
Russell
Michael Scott
71B, 72B
August 21, 2015
Porter
Steve
71B, 72B
 
White
Paul
71B
 
Yates
H. Mark
71B
 
 
 
 
 
Boland
C. Lee
72A, 73B
 
Card
Bruce Edward
72A
 
Dripps-Gray
Dana L
72A
 
Kriss
Don
72A
September 19, 2015
McFarland
William C.
72A
 
Plum
Jeff
72A
 
 
 
 
 
Bitner
Carson
72B
May, 1984
Cherney
Catherine
72B
 
Craighead
Robert Fulton
72B
1983
Cuppawhe
Ronna
72B
December 20, 1991
Deal
Paul
72B
August 1, 2010
Heine
Didier
72B, 73B, 74B
June 30, 2013
Horsechief
Vance
72B
October 25, 2000
McGee
Anthony
72B
 
Utken
Jennifer
72B, 72C
May 10, 2016
Wisnieski Kasmir
Joseph
72B, 73C
December 5, 2005
 
 
 
 
Balcom (Cooper)
Kristi
73A
 
Barkley
Rufus
73A
December 3, 2011
Graham
Rozanne C.
73A
August 23, 2011
Henry
Jeff
73A, 73C
 
Juel
Brian Eric
73A
 
Mahoney
Donna
73A
 
Millikan (Liechty)
Valerie Ann
73A, 78B, 79B
September 2, 1999
Pietsch
Gary
73A
 
Ruffin
Anthony Keith
73A
 
 
 
 
 
Caldwell (Bacher)
Denice
73B
March 4, 2007
Coffee
David
73B
 
Decorah
Diane
73B
 
Jones
Eddie Dean
73B, 74A, 75A, 76E
October, 1996
Schuld
Ted
73B, 74A
 
Sinyella
Loren D.
73B
 
 
 
 
 
d’Hertefelt
Mieke
74A
 
Cooke
Lynne D.
74A
 
Edelman
Barbara
74A
March 26, 2010
Gordon
Jean
74A
 
Kissinger
Paula J. Madaalasaa
74A
 
McCarthy
Michael
74A
 
McGinty
Joseph
74A
January 13, 2011
 
 
 
 
Brush
Randy
74B
November 16, 2014
Burgh
Colleen
74B
February 2, 2014
Caldwell
Michael H. “Snowball”
74B
May 13, 2013
Defilippis
Kathie Rae
74B, 76D, 77C
 
Kennelly
Juli
74B
 
Otte
Steven “Cowboy”
74B
January 25, 2011
Petersen
Richard Blaine
74B
August 8, 1988
Richards (Nuri)
Judy
74B
August 16, 2013
Sundt
Thomas
74B
September 23, 2010
Swedlund
Brad
74B
 
Washington
Wilbert
74B
 
 
 
 
 
Viger
James
74C
 
 
 
 
 
Butler
Robert James
75A, 76A
 
Cain
Dale
75A
December 16, 2012
Castenada
Juaquin
75A
 
Curry
Melvin Eugene “Mel”
75A, 76E, 77A, 79D
July 16, 2012
Halsey
Michael L.
75A
 
 
 
 
 
Harris
Bruce
75B, 75C, 76C,76E, 78B
May 30, 2010
Hubbard
Cairen D.
75B
March 11, 2005
Humphrey
Michael J.
75B
January 3, 2014
Jackson
Lorraine
75B
 
Lott
Dean H
75B
 
Marsh
Danny L
75B
 
Morgan
Robert “Bucky”
75B
 
Rokowski
David
75B
 
Strozier
Oliver
75B
 
 
 
 
 
Brown
Kevin
75C, 77B
April 14, 2008
Cooper
Carson
75C
 
Disclez
Yves
75C
November 23, 2009
Flores
Thomas Joseph
75C, 76C
 
Holmes
Willam “Bill”
75C, 76A, 77C, 78A, 78C
July 18, 2016
Moore
Cary
75C
March 14, 2007

 

1976-1980

Last Name
First Name
Cast
Date Of Death
Howard
Pete
76A
 
Kahler
Lori Lucille
76A
 
Thomas
Kenneth Earl “Kenny”
76A, 76B, 77F
April 28, 2015
Ulloa
Tito
76A
August 11, 2009
 
 
 
 
Bettinson-LoPresti
Andrea Lea
76B
March 16, 2011
Dessero (Schooling)
Lauren
76B
December 2, 2005
Driscoll
Timothy O.
76B
 
Marcks
Eric “Griz”
76B
 
Rey
Mario
76B
 
 
 
 
 
Bassani
Cary
76C
October 4, 2003
Mesteth
Valerie Ann
76C
 
Vincent (Nelson)
Susan
76C
November 1, 2002
 
 
 
 
Outerbridge
Joseph John
76D
February 15, 1993
 
 
 
 
Davenport
Scott
76E
 
Cannon (Sloan)
Annaya
76E
April 13, 2007
Stevenson (Farmer)
Jan
76E
December 28, 1996
Williams
Jimmie “Jim” Lee
76E
March, 2006
 
 
 
 
Hamilton
Rickie
77A
 
Wilbee
Steven
77A
1989
Yepez
Adolfo Calderon
77A, 78C, 79A
 
 
 
 
 
Acevedo-Guasch
Carlos
77B, 78A, 78C, 79B, 80C,81C, 84D, 90C
October, 1995
Anderson
Robert “Andy”
77B
August, 2013
Blair (Guebert)
Kathryn
77B
March 3, 2011
Carter
Michael S.
77B
1989
Johnson
J. Milton
77B
 
 
 
 
 
Battle
Edwin
77C
 
 
 
 
 
Campbell (Ferrier)
Susanne
77D
December 16, 1997
Cruz
Donnie
77D
December 28, 2015
Padilla
Louis V., III
77D
 
 
 
 
 
Nicholas
Jerrold P.
78A
 
Oddo (Belser)
Lynne
78A
January 21, 2011
Robbins
Wes
78A
 
 
 
 
 
Schupp
Roger Brett
78B
December 15, 2015
 
 
 
 
Benham
Thomas J
78C
 
Castro Garcia
Jose Guillermo
78C
November 8, 2005
Hounchell
Charles
78C
February 17, 2013
Oliveira
Michael
78C
 
Parra
Lalo
78C
March 28, 1995
 
 
 
 
Hermans
Luc
78D
September 26, 2006
Metts
Chris
78D
 
Valdez
Martin
78D
 
 
 
 
 
Bellamy
Randy C
78E
 
Mesisca (Caldon)
Rosie R.
78E
November 6, 2011
Sacco
Stewart “Stu”
78E
October 24, 2014
 
 
 
 
Ahlberg
Britta
79A
 
Broderick-Forde
Noelle
79A
March 26, 2011
Debiasi
Dana
79A
 
Matos
Ender
79A
 
Mireau
Roger
79A
 
Steenberge
Timothy “Tim”
79A
September 9, 2016
Thomas
Kenneth “Corky”
79A
 
Trim
Ronnie
79A
January, 2005
Tuck
Dennis
79A
January 24, 2014
 
 
 
 
Hees (Davis)
Nancy J.
79B, 80B, 80D
February, 2005
Wieseler (Senn)
Lorraine
79B
April, 2004
 
 
 
 
Amos
Lynn
79C, 79E, 80A, 80C, 80D, 81B, 81E
December, 1995
Jackson
Stephen J
79C
 
Johansson
Marie
79C
 
Kallen
Marie
79C
 
 
 
 
 
Asplin
Michael
79D
June 26, 2016
Lewallen
Dale Patrick
79D, 79E, 80D, 81D, 81E
 
Lohr (Miller)
Lisa
79D
February 19, 2014
 
 
 
 
Day
Mark
79E
 
Griffin
Beth
79E
 
LaRue
Cindy Willey
79E, 81C
March 13, 2003
McGrath
Mark T
79E
July 15, 2009
Nesmith
Christy
79E
March 10, 1995
 
 
 
 
Denson
Richard “Ric”
80A, 81B, 82B
January 4, 2011
Paredes,
Miguel
80A
 
Williams
Clyde
80A
 
 
 
 
 
Mohn
Steve
80B, 81B
April 15, 2012
Tischler
Mark
80B, 81B, 81D, 82C
 
 
 
 
 
Broom,
Alvin
80C
 
Hutchinson
Dave “Hutch”
80C
 
 
 
 
 
Meek
Richard “Rick”
80D
September 11, 2011
 
 
 
 
Ellis
Grant D.
80E
June 27, 2003
Duez
Marie-Paule
80E
 

 

1981-1985

Last Name
First Name
Cast
Date Of Death
Freiburg
Susan
81A
1996
 
 
 
 
Dennison
Laine
81B
January 14, 2015
Hampton
Todd F
81B
 
Henning
Wayne
81B
 
Navarre
Tommy Romain
81B
October 14, 2016
Shirley
Carl
81B
 
 
 
 
 
Larson
Kevin M.
81C
 
Travis
Bill
81C
 
Tate
Curtis
81C
November 7, 2006
 
 
 
 
Lewis
Nancy
81D
December 14, 2014
Wolken
Eric Brian
81D
 
 
 
 
 
Hynish
Karen Jowann
81E
October, 2005
Power (Ball)
Joanne
81E
June 3, 2012
 
 
 
 
Dolfus
Gene
82A, 89A
October 18, 2014
Mosley
Charles
82A
 
Sessions
Robert
82A
 
Yeager
Derek Todd
82A
 
 
 
 
 
Herrera
Gerardo
82B
 
Richey
Karl “Lowell”
82B
June 17, 2010
Waters
James
82B
May 9, 2011
 
 
 
 
Hoyer
Linda A
82C
 
Jones
Tim
82C
 
LeMaster
Brian
82C
October 31, 2013
 
 
 
 
Morrison
Randal S.
82D
 
Sellers
Timothy
82D
April 26, 2008
 
 
 
 
Bailey
Frank
82E
 
Haffner (Covington)
Tracy
82E
November 28, 2010
Valerio
James
82E
 
Vasey
Susan
82E
August 28, 2009
Ware
Virginia
82E
June 29, 2000
 
 
 
 
Doud
Steve
83A
January 3, 2017
Rice
Colonel
83A
December 28, 2005
 
 
 
 
Hodgdon (Beljaew)
Sanna
83B
February 18, 2016
McKee
Dee
83B
 
Medina
Sid
83B
 
Perzan
Brian
83B, 84A, 85B
 
Schmidt
Mitzi
83B
 
Skinner
Robert Charles
83B
August 14, 2008
Werdon
Mark
83B
December 7, 2009
 
 
 
 
Dodson
Kathryn
83C
 
Gonzales
Armando C.
83C
January 20, 2015
Mynes Allen
Diana
83C
February 7, 2011
 
 
 
 
Bedford (Speer)
Emily
83E
March 10, 2015
Burke
Martin “Marty”
83E
October 13, 2010
Doohan (Summers)
Mary
83E
September 3, 2014
Hyman (Brown)
Pamela
83E
September 5, 2008
Taylor (Welbourne)
Victoria
83E
July 25, 2015
 
 
 
 
Almassy (McMurray)
Katy
84A, 85A, 86C
August 2, 2001
Bahnimptewa
Thomas Jr.
84A
 
 
 
 
 
Henson
Gregory Lloyd
84B
October 10, 2008
 
 
 
 
Almy
Julie
84C
November 30, 1994
Harvey
Craig
84C
 
Thomas
Marc-Anthony
84C, 87D, 89E
February 11, 2008
 
 
 
 
Howard
Andy
84D
June 22, 20006
Patton
Robert E., Jr
84D
 
 
 
 
 
Murphy
Brian
84E
February 17, 2012
Perry
Roxanne Gladys
84E
 
 
 
 
 
Grover (Taylor)
Susan “Sue”
85A
 
 
 
 
 
Raines
Kristie
85B
 
Bröskamp
Theresia
85B
 
McLaren
Gavin
85B
December 5, 2002
Smith
Denny
85B
December, 2014
 
 
 
 
Bertsche
Sue Ellen
85C
1989
 
 
 
 
LeCrone
Fred T., Jr.
85D
April 4, 2009
 
 
 
 
Beck
Midge
85E
 
Neal
Eric
85E
 

 

1986-1990

Last Name
First Name
Cast
Date Of Death
Ray
David
86A
March, 2014
 
 
 
 
Carpinelli
John L.
86C
 
Kwak
Young
86C
June 21, 1993
 
 
 
 
Lewis
Rodney Todd
86D
 
 
 
 
 
Crist
Sonja
86E, 87E, 89E
 
Kaderly
Ron
86E
March 26, 2006
Kälin
Jasmin
86E
 
Rodriguez
Cassandra
86E
 
 
 
 
 
LaMica-Hoge
Brenda June
87A
March 9, 2006
 
 
 
 
Frech
Sandra Nicole
87B
 
 
 
 
 
DeFoy
Guenaelle Phillippart
87C
 
Jones
Anderson
87C
 
Karlsson
Karin
87C
February 16, 2013
Sumner
Jason
87C
 
Svensson
Kirsten
87C
 
 
 
 
 
Marlatt
Mark
87D
September 7, 1993
Hoffman (Rude)
Stacey
87D
February 24, 2012
Yrun
Michelle
87D
January 19, 2015
 
 
 
 
McCleery
Scott Andrew
87E
 
Meneley
Lisa L.
87E
 
 
 
 
 
Rocheleau
Joseph Paul
88A
 
Van Moll
Rita
88A
April 18, 2016
 
 
 
 
Stratton
Hillary (Farish)
88B
December 12, 2014
 
 
 
 
Buchannan
Shawn
88C
 
Pronk
Nicolien
88C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gilbert
Patrick
88D
December 17, 2003
 
 
 
 
Yoshida (Nagumo)
Kazuko
88E
October 25, 2002
 
 
 
 
Blue
Eddie
89A
January 5, 2007
 
 
 
 
Berquin
Johanna
89C
November 18, 1994
Lüdi
Andreas
89C
February 24, 2005
 
 
 
 
Schiers-Felchlin
Helen
89D
April 14, 2009
Tsipak
Slava
89D
December 21, 2011
Trumbla
Shannon Wayne
89D
 
 
 
 
 
Anderson
Eric “Lars”
89E
April 19, 2012
 
 
 
 
Amies
Catherine
90A
January 14, 2010
Johnson
Richard Marshall
90A
August 5, 1991
Ramos
Juan
90A
 
Sandlin (Difusco)
Jennifer
90A
July 9, 2001
Tjäder
Sofia Henrietta
90A
December 14, 2016
 
 
 
 
Boley
Todd
90B
 
Lewis
Elan
90B
 
 
 
 
 
Kuratli,
Fabian
90D
August 6, 1998
 
 
 
 
Hake
Eva-Maria
90E
February 21, 2012
Schimanski (Berg)
Gislaine
90, 91, 92, 93E
July 8, 2016

 

1991-1995

Last Name
First Name
Cast
Date Of Death
Archangil (Clay)
Tylisha
91A
September 27, 2014
Linder
Christian Johannes
91A
August 28, 1999
 
 
 
 
Meeker-Dugas
Dorothy
91F
March 17, 2013
 
 
 
 
Rodin
Christian
92A
December 26, 2004
 
 
 
 
Boes
Ann-Catherine
92B
May 24, 2016
Brown
Cameron “Cam”
92B
 
Lemley
Mark
92B
October 6, 2008
Malone
Shauna
92B
January 30, 2013
 
 
 
 
Matinyana
Vuyo Raymond
92C
November 14, 2001
Quebbemann (Carlson)
Sonja
92C
March 7, 2008
Stickney (Martens)
Jennifer Jo
92C
September 8, 2007
 
 
 
 
Pavasant
Nitikarn “Ni”
92D
November 30, 2002
 
 
 
 
Condry
Robert Hayward
92E
October 23, 2000
Saurer,
Marcel “Cello”
92E
 
 
 
 
 
Askaa
Kristine Sibbern
93A
March 27, 2016
 
 
 
 
Bedolla
Gaby “Gabita”
93B
November 11, 2003
 
 
 
 
Cooper
Eddie
93E
June 1, 2009
Doohan (Summers)
Mary
93E
September 3, 2014
Ramirez
Héctor
93E
March 18, 2010
St. Laurent
Christopher “Riff Raff”
93E
September 29, 2000
 
 
 
 
Rosas
Bobby
94D
 
Rychener
Myriam “Mym”
94D
December 14, 2008
 
 
 
 
Wedge
William “Alan”
95C
 
 
 
 
 
Atkinson
Misty
95E
April 9, 2009
Reddick
Ryan
95E
July 5, 2015

 

1996-2000

Last Name
First Name
Cast
Date Of Death
Jones
Cheylan
96A
 
Tofflemire
Erin
96A
November 27, 2016
 
 
 
 
Finnan
Arthur James
96C
 
Graves
William B. “Barrett”
96C
April 14, 2005
 
 
 
 
Sels
Daniel
96E
August 6, 2012
Toolan
David
96E
 
 
 
 
 
De Vlam
Deborah
97A
February 16, 2012
Ronne
Dorte “Dee”
97A
February 8, 2004
 
 
 
 
Wiediger (Oetterli)
Claudia
97B
May 30, 2013
 
 
 
 
Diarra
Makan
97C
 
 
 
 
 
Parr
Kelvin “Kelly”
97E
June, 2009
 
 
 
 
Bon
Stephen “Steve”
98B
September 3, 2016
 
 
 
 
Olsen
Stine
98C
December 28, 1999
Quinn
Shara
98C
December 28, 1999
 
 
 
 
Shima
Anne
98D
June 9, 2006
 
 
 
 
Chouinard
Alexandre “Alex”
98E
February 6, 2016
Lanum
Marc
98E
May 29, 2010
 
 
 
 
Ramirez Argumedo
Héctor Armando
99B, 07B
October 11, 2009
 
 
 
 
Emert
Adam
99C
December 30, 2006
 
 
 
 
Engelbrecht
Kati
2000A
November 7, 2001
Noordink
Joanne
2000A
December 11, 2008
 
 
 
 
Lampe
Charles H. “Chip”
2000C
March 13, 2005
Zsuzsics
Joseph
2000C
January 11, 2012
 
 
 
 
MacKenzie
Kelly
2000D
October 12, 2001
Praytor
Michael
2000D
April 7, 2007

 

2001-2014

Last Name
First Name
Cast
Date Of Death
Day
Marina
2008A
March 12, 2013
Ftorek
Anna
2008A
July 21, 2012
 
 
 
 
San Miguel
Mariana
2012B
July 20, 2013
 
 
 
 
Swain
Tara
Accepted to travel in 2008
May 5, 2007